Round 17 |
10 mar 20:30
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
9 : 1
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
10 mar 20:30
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
10 mar 20:00
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
2 : 6
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 mar 20:00
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 mar 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
4 : 3
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
10 mar 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
10 mar 19:00
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
8 : 3
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
10 mar 19:00
|
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
11 feb 19:30
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
1 : 9
0:5
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
11 feb 19:30
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
9 feb 20:30
|
Rehab Klinik Barabéri
|
1 : 4
0:0
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
Športová hala Mladosť
,
Bratislava
|
9 feb 20:30
|
|
Športová hala Mladosť
,
Bratislava
|
9 feb 20:00
|
MŠK Žilina
|
4 : 2
1:1
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
9 feb 20:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
8 feb 20:10
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
6 : 2
4:2
|
Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
8 feb 20:10
|
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
Round 16 |
1 mar 20:30
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
5 : 2
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
1 mar 20:30
|
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
1 mar 20:00
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
14 : 2
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
1 mar 20:00
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
1 mar 19:30
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
7 : 3
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
1 mar 19:30
|
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
29 feb 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
4 : 10
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
29 feb 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
12 feb 19:00
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
6 : 5
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
12 feb 19:00
|
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
11 feb 19:00
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
3 : 6
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
11 feb 19:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
10 feb 20:30
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
0 : 8
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 feb 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 feb 20:15
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
3 : 8
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
10 feb 20:15
|
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
10 feb 20:00
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
13 : 3
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
10 feb 20:00
|
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
26 jan 20:00
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
10 : 3
7:2
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
26 jan 20:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
25 jan 20:10
|
Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava
|
8 : 2
2:0
|
Rehab Klinik Barabéri
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
25 jan 20:10
|
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
25 jan 19:30
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
0 : 5
0:1
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
25 jan 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|