Round 8 |
10 nov 20:00
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
10 : 3
5:0
|
Rehab Klinik Barabéri
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
10 nov 20:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
9 nov 20:30
|
Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava
|
1 : 8
1:3
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
9 nov 20:30
|
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
9 nov 19:30
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
4 : 3
3:0
|
MŠK Žilina
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
9 nov 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
9 nov 19:00
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
9 : 3
4:2
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
9 nov 19:00
|
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
Round 7 |
1 mar 18:30
|
FSC Prievidza
|
14 : 1
|
PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV BŠK-FUTSAL
|
ŠH Olympionikov
,
Prievidza
|
1 mar 18:30
|
|
ŠH Olympionikov
,
Prievidza
|
11 nov 18:30
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
4 : 4
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
11 nov 18:30
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
10 nov 20:00
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
4 : 3
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 nov 20:00
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 nov 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
1 : 1
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
10 nov 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
10 nov 19:00
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
5 : 4
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
10 nov 19:00
|
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
10 nov 19:00
|
PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV BŠK-FUTSAL
|
2 : 3
|
FSC Prievidza
|
Partizán Bardejov
,
Bardejov
|
10 nov 19:00
|
|
Partizán Bardejov
,
Bardejov
|
18 nov 19:00
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
10 : 1
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
18 nov 19:00
|
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
28 okt 20:45
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
2 : 7
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
Športová hala Komárno
,
Komárno
|
28 okt 20:45
|
|
Športová hala Komárno
,
Komárno
|
28 okt 20:30
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
3 : 5
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
28 okt 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
28 okt 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
3 : 2
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
28 okt 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
28 okt 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
7 : 2
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
28 okt 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
29 okt 20:30
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
4 : 1
3:1
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
29 okt 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
29 okt 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
5 : 1
3:0
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
29 okt 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
29 okt 20:00
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
10 : 0
7:0
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
29 okt 20:00
|
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
3 nov 20:30
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
8 : 0
3:0
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
3 nov 20:30
|
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
3 nov 20:00
|
MŠK Žilina
|
0 : 2
0:0
|
FC Bíli Andeli Trnava
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
3 nov 20:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|