Round 11 |
12 jan 19:30
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
8 : 2
|
FSC Prievidza
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
12 jan 19:30
|
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
12 jan 19:00
|
PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV BŠK-FUTSAL
|
8 : 6
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
Partizán Bardejov
,
Bardejov
|
12 jan 19:00
|
|
Partizán Bardejov
,
Bardejov
|
6 feb 20:30
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
4 : 5
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
6 feb 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
11 dec 19:00
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
2 : 7
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
11 dec 19:00
|
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
11 dec 18:00
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
0 : 11
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
11 dec 18:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
9 dec 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
0 : 12
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
9 dec 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
9 dec 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
9 : 3
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
9 dec 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
8 dec 20:00
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
5 : 5
3:2
|
FC Bíli Andeli Trnava
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
8 dec 20:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
7 dec 20:10
|
Wild Boys ´02 Bratislava
|
6 : 1
3:1
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
7 dec 20:10
|
|
Inter Hala Pasienky
,
Bratislava
|
7 dec 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
5 : 7
3:3
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
7 dec 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
7 dec 19:00
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
10 : 4
6:3
|
MŠK Žilina
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
7 dec 19:00
|
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
Round 10 |
8 dec 20:00
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
3 : 5
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
8 dec 20:00
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
8 dec 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
0 : 10
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
8 dec 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
8 dec 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
0 : 6
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
8 dec 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
8 dec 19:00
|
PARTIZÁN BARDEJOV BŠK-FUTSAL
|
4 : 2
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
Partizán Bardejov
,
Bardejov
|
8 dec 19:00
|
|
Partizán Bardejov
,
Bardejov
|
22 sep 18:30
|
FSC Prievidza
|
9 : 2
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
22 sep 18:30
|
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
5 jan 20:45
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
8 : 3
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
Športová hala Komárno
,
Komárno
|
5 jan 20:45
|
|
Športová hala Komárno
,
Komárno
|
25 nov 20:30
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
1 : 6
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
25 nov 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
25 nov 20:15
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
3 : 3
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
25 nov 20:15
|
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
25 nov 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
5 : 2
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
25 nov 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|