Round 18 |
18 mar 19:00
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
12 : 3
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
18 mar 19:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
17 mar 20:30
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
5 : 4
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
17 mar 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
17 mar 20:00
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
3 : 1
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
17 mar 20:00
|
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
17 mar 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
2 : 3
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
17 mar 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
17 mar 19:00
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
2 : 8
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
17 mar 19:00
|
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
Round 17 |
12 mar 19:00
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
5 : 6
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
12 mar 19:00
|
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
10 mar 20:30
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
9 : 1
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
10 mar 20:30
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
10 mar 20:00
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
2 : 6
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 mar 20:00
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 mar 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
4 : 3
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
10 mar 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
10 mar 19:00
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
8 : 3
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
10 mar 19:00
|
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
Round 16 |
12 feb 19:00
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
6 : 5
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
12 feb 19:00
|
|
Športová hala Milénium
,
Nové Zámky
|
11 feb 19:00
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
3 : 6
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
11 feb 19:00
|
|
ŠH Rosinky
,
Žilina
|
10 feb 20:30
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
0 : 8
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 feb 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
10 feb 20:15
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
3 : 8
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
10 feb 20:15
|
|
CITY Aréna
,
Prievidza
|
10 feb 20:00
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
13 : 3
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
10 feb 20:00
|
|
Angels Aréna Košice
,
Košice
|
Round 15 |
3 mar 19:30
|
Futsal Team Levice
|
5 : 3
|
MŠK MAYERSON NOVÉ ZÁMKY
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
3 mar 19:30
|
|
Športová hala Levice
,
Levice
|
3 feb 20:45
|
Futsal Team KOMÁRNO
|
2 : 1
|
4FSC, O.Z.
|
Športová hala Komárno
,
Komárno
|
3 feb 20:45
|
|
Športová hala Komárno
,
Komárno
|
3 feb 20:30
|
PINEROLA 1994 FUTSAL ACADEMY
|
6 : 4
|
ŠK Makroteam Žilina
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
3 feb 20:30
|
|
FTVŠ Bratislava
,
Bratislava
|
3 feb 20:00
|
MIBA Banská Bystrica
|
2 : 3
|
Podpor pohyb KOŠICE
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
3 feb 20:00
|
|
Štadión Štiavničky
,
Banská Bystrica
|
3 feb 19:00
|
Mimel Lučenec
|
2 : 4
|
CopyLeaders Prievidza
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|
3 feb 19:00
|
|
ŠH ARENA
,
Lučenec
|